APTEK Converter SFP APS1035-20

332,750 

In stock

155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20Km, DDM

SKU: APTekConverter-SFP-APS1035-20 Category: Tags: , ,

APTEK Converter-SFP APS1035-20

APTEK Converter-SFP APS1035-20

aptek-converter-sfp-aps1035-20

 

155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20Km, DDM

  • SFP package with LC connector
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector
  • Up to 20Km transmission on SMF
  • Bảo hành : 12 tháng

Thông tin bổ sung

Thương Hiệu

APTek

Main Menu